Mosque in CAHORS, FR
Mosquée Arrissala
115 Rue du Perie, Cahors, France, 46000 CAHORS, FR
- Verified times (Mawaqit)
- Jumu'ah time known
- Contact available
- Photo
- Prayer space for women
- Accessible
Facilities
- Prayer space for women
- Janazah prayer
- Eid prayer
- Classes for children
- Iftar in Ramadan
- Accessible
- Wudu area
- Parking
Prayer times today
Jumu'ah14:05
Gegevens automatisch bijgehouden.
Bericht sturen
Rechtstreeks een bericht sturen via de site komt er binnenkort aan: het komt dan bij Hasanats binnen en het bestuur leest het. Voor nu bel je gerust, of je komt gewoon langs.
Contact
- Send a message
Frequently asked questions
What time is jumu'ah at Mosquée Arrissala?
Jumu'ah at Mosquée Arrissala is at 14:05.
Is there a prayer space for women?
Yes, Mosquée Arrissala has a prayer space for women.
Is Mosquée Arrissala accessible?
Yes, Mosquée Arrissala is accessible for people with disabilities.
What is the address?
The address is 115 Rue du Perie, Cahors, France, 46000 CAHORS, FR.
How do I find today's prayer times?
Today's current prayer times, including jumu'ah, are shown above on this page, calculated for this location.
Meld een fout in de gegevens
Klopt er iets niet op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten, dan bekijken we het.
Do you run this mosque?
Claim the profile and share prayer times, khutbah and announcements with your community.
Claim this mosqueBestuur van deze masjid? Vul jullie pagina zelf in.
