Mosque in KENITRA, MA
مسجد أبو هريرة تجزئة أندلس القنيطرة
تجزئة أندلس القنيطرة, 14000 KENITRA, MA
- Verified times (Mawaqit)
- Jumu'ah time known
- Contact available
- Photo
- Prayer space for women
- Accessible
Facilities
- Prayer space for women
- Janazah prayer
- Classes for children
- Accessible
- Wudu area
Prayer times today
Jumu'ah13:37
Gegevens automatisch bijgehouden.
Bericht sturen
Rechtstreeks een bericht sturen via de site komt er binnenkort aan: het komt dan bij Hasanats binnen en het bestuur leest het. Voor nu bel je gerust, of je komt gewoon langs.
Contact
- Send a message
Frequently asked questions
What time is jumu'ah at مسجد أبو هريرة تجزئة أندلس القنيطرة?
Jumu'ah at مسجد أبو هريرة تجزئة أندلس القنيطرة is at 13:37.
Is there a prayer space for women?
Yes, مسجد أبو هريرة تجزئة أندلس القنيطرة has a prayer space for women.
Is مسجد أبو هريرة تجزئة أندلس القنيطرة accessible?
Yes, مسجد أبو هريرة تجزئة أندلس القنيطرة is accessible for people with disabilities.
What is the address?
The address is تجزئة أندلس القنيطرة, 14000 KENITRA, MA.
How do I find today's prayer times?
Today's current prayer times, including jumu'ah, are shown above on this page, calculated for this location.
Meld een fout in de gegevens
Klopt er iets niet op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten, dan bekijken we het.
Do you run this mosque?
Claim the profile and share prayer times, khutbah and announcements with your community.
Claim this mosqueBestuur van deze masjid? Vul jullie pagina zelf in.
